Line up 2024
Names billed A-Z
LOVE
-
A-Trak (CA)
Wednesday - Love stage
-
ANDY C (UK)
Friday - Love stage
-
Becky Hill (UK)
Saturday - Love stage
-
Boris Brejcha (DE)
Thursday - Love stage
-
Chase & Status (UK)
Saturday - Love stage
-
David Guetta (FR)
Saturday - Love stage
-
Eric Prydz (SE)
Thursday - Love stage
-
Fox Stevenson Live (UK)
Friday - Love stage
-
Holy Goof (UK)
Saturday - Love stage
-
Hybrid Minds (UK)
Wednesday - Love stage
-
Lost Frequencies (BE)
Wednesday - Love stage
-
Meduza (IT)
Friday - Love stage
-
W&W (NL)
Wednesday - Love stage
D&B FORGE
-
A Little Sound (UK)
Wednesday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Basstripper (BE)
Friday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Circadian (UK)
Thursday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Ed Rush (UK)
Saturday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Enta (UK)
Thursday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Friction (UK)
Friday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Junk Mail (UK)
Thursday - Drum & Bass stage
-
K Motionz (UK)
Friday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Kanine (UK)
Wednesday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Lexurus (NL)
Wednesday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Metanoia (SI)
Thursday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Millbrook (LU)
Wednesday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Monty (FR)
Saturday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Pola & Bryson (UK)
Friday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Prolix (UK)
Thursday - Drum & Bass stage
-
Sota (UK)
Friday - Drum & Bass stage
HARMONY HOUSE SQUARE
-
Ben Kim (IT)
Wednesday - House square
-
Hannah Wants (UK)
Friday - House square
-
Jenn Getz & Alfie (UK)
Friday - House square
-
Josh Butler (UK)
Saturday - House square
-
Low Steppa (UK)
Thursday - House square
-
Raffa FL (IT)
Wednesday - House square
-
Roger Sanchez (US)
Wednesday - House square
-
The Shapeshifters (UK)
Saturday - House square
FUTURE
-
Aaron Hibell (UK)
Friday - Future stage
-
Anden (US)
Saturday - Future stage
-
Avira (CA)
Saturday - Future stage
-
Cristoph (UK)
Saturday - Future stage
-
Danny Avila (ES)
Thursday - Future stage
-
Eli & Fur (UK)
Wednesday - Future stage
-
Enamour (US)
Wednesday - Future stage
-
Estiva (NL)
Wednesday - Future stage
-
Ferry Corsten (NL)
Friday - Future stage
-
Gabriel & Dresden (US)
Friday - Future stage
-
Giuseppe Ottaviani (IT)
Friday - Future stage
-
Hypaton (IT)
Thursday - Future stage
-
Julian Jordan (NL)
Thursday - Future stage
-
M.O.S. (EU)
Wednesday - Future stage
-
Magnificence (NL)
Thursday - Future stage
-
Nox Vahn (US)
Wednesday - Future stage
TECHNO DOME
-
Adriana Lopez (CO)
Wednesday - Techno stage
-
Border One (BE)
Friday - Techno stage
-
Dax J (UK)
Wednesday - Techno stage
-
Dubfire (US)
Saturday - Techno stage
-
Eli Brown (UK)
Thursday - Techno stage
-
Klaps (BE)
Thursday - Techno stage
-
Len Faki (DE)
Friday - Techno stage
-
Lewis Fautzi (PT)
Wednesday - Techno stage
-
Ø [Phase] (UK)
Wednesday - Techno stage
-
Reinier Zonneveld Live (NL)
Thursday - Techno stage
EMPIRE
-
D-Block & S-te-Fan (NL)
Wednesday - Empire stage
-
Dr. Peacock (NL)
Friday - Empire stage
-
Miss K8 (UA)
Thursday - Empire stage
ZION
-
Beat Kouple (IT)
Friday - Zion stage
-
Bellyman (UK)
Saturday - Zion stage
-
Doktor (JM)
Saturday - Zion stage
-
Dope Ammo (UK)
Sobota - Zion stage
-
Enigmatik (IT)
Friday - Zion stage
-
Maddy V (UK)
Thursday - Zion stage
-
MC Brother Culture (UK) & Little Lion Sound (CH)
Saturday - Zion stage
-
Mrs Magoo (UK)
Thursday - Zion stage
-
Rider Shafique (UK)
Friday - Zion stage
-
Skarra Mucci (JM)
Wednesday - Zion stage
-
Vandal (UK)
Thursday - Zion stage
OBJEVTE VÍCE MUZIKY
-
KPD (ES)
Thursday - Objevte více muziky stage
-
Trimtone (UK)
Friday - Objevte více muziky stage
FREEDOM
-
Deekline (UK)
Wednesday - Freedom stage
-
Format: B (DE)
Wednesday - Freedom stage
-
Gentlemens Club (UK)
Thursday - Freedom stage
-
Hardy Hard (DE)
Saturday - Freedom stage
PSY
-
CJ Art (PL)
Friday - PSY stage
-
Futurum Sonat aka Timo Lissy (AT)
Thursday - PSY stage
-
Pantomiman (EU)
Friday - PSY stage