3. — 6. 7. 2019   OSTRAVA

THE BIGGEST DANCE FESTIVAL IN THE HEART OF EUROPE

Love stage

Drum & Bass Ostrava stage

APOKAIN | DJ BEATY | B-STYLE | CAMEL | COMPUTERARTIST | ELVIS | DJ ELWIRA

FANTEK & PEX | CHECKMATE | JOSHUA | KAN-JACCA | LIQUIDATORS | MODETECH

DJ NIKISHA | NO MONEY QO | RIDO | SHMIDOO | SYMPLEX | THIEW & N:FORCE

VARIANTS | VOLUME PLUS | X TRAIL

House Cool stage

ANDREA FIORINO | APARAT | ARCO | DAVE TRUMPETEER | EST3R | EVSON | FAKE BEAR

FIRA | FURRIER | GEORGE MATTYS | GIOVANNA ADAMS | GOMBO | KEENARF (PL)

KOBYLKA DRUMS| DJ KUDLA | LUC CARTER | MARCO KEY MARTIN STREED

MATHIASS O'ZANA | MATT WALLI | MICHAEL C | MICHAL PEŠINA | REINETTE

RON JB | SNBM | TOKÁTKO

EDM & Trance Jägermeister stage

BARBARA FRANKS | BEROS | CARL REINS | CRIMINAL NOISE | DEEP8PROJECT | DEJL

DOM | DUSK | ENVELOPERZ | FLASHWELL | GEORGE OSGAR | GEORGE SEARS

HLAVKUS | JAKE HALEY | JOE HARD | LUIGI DI MARE | MARTIN MICHNIAK (SK) | MASSX

MATH SUNSHINE | MR. POPPINS | NAMAAS | PRIEST | PROGGYBOY | RAAVN

SOUL MIRROR | STENLI | SUKOWACH | TENCER | TRICK OR THREAT | YLLOW | ZAHI

Techno Amundsen stage

DJ AGHI | BASTIEN | DJ CALBEE | DENES TOTH | DESTROYER LIVE & PHIL ALBEDO

HYPNOS | LA DELA | MAROSH | NEE'O & CARL W | DJ NO-ON | DJ PIXIE | SCOOP CZ

SIASIA | SONY VEGA | DJ T-BONE | THIN & THICK | THOMAS COOK | TOMMY RICH

TWIN | WIWA | WOLF

Reggae 2 Jungle Óčko stage

MC BRUMLA | COCOMAN | BOLDRIK | COLECTIV | COLTCHA UNITED |

CONSCIOUS SOLDIERS | COOLDY | CUBAQA | DON GREGGOR SELECTOR

DUB INSTITUTE OVA | FORWARD MARCH POSSE | GENERAL KRYSHPEEN

DJ GHETTO ROCKA | MC GREM | HARRY JR. | I-MAN | JR. SMILE

KATTYGYAL KENTA | KOBYLKA DRUM | MESSENJAH | DJ METRONOOM

MIKE34 | MIKKIM | NUFF SENSI MUSIC | PAPA EMYS | RAGGA DEETONATOR

RAGGAJUNGLE.CZ | RASTIMIRA | RESPECT VIBRATION | MC RYHHA 

SPECTACULAR | YANMAN

Devastator CZ HC/HS stage

ANDRAW | BADAZZ | CALGARRY | CRANE | DAREDEVILS | DARK WIZARD | DEEL | DIRTY-Z

DISTRICT7 | GEEZ | GEORGE CRUSHER | HATOM | IZSTVY | KIZZAH | KORTY | MAICUSS

MEPHISTO | MINDJACKER | OMA'DESA | RACHOTEK | ROBIN MORD | SIXTAS | SKAIS

THE BUTCHERS | THE MANIAK | VITY | DJ YCHY

Breakbeat Pepsi stage

ADAM N! | AGNIESZKA MUTKE | BREAKBEAT BANDITS | CYCLOWN | DJ LÁSKA

DJEDA LEBEDA | FAT CUT | FREEMAN | FREEQ OUT | HARAKIRI BREAKS BROTHERS

HPPY | JCK | KOBYLKA DRUMS | LUDĚK MŘÍŽKO LIVE | LUKEWEEDSMOKER | LUVCA

MACHIZZ | MACHO | MC BALBA | SCRATCHY | SENS | THE KRLESCH | VJ MENACE | ZEK!

Urban Iqos M-Point zone

BJALY | DANIELL | DOUBLE JAM | DJ FLIPTYCK | G-MONEY | DJ KIKA | DJ LIL ROWA | LU2

DJ MARTHY | DJ METYS (SK) | NECROZ | DJ ONDRASH | DJ RAMEL | DJ VLADU

Electroswing Pepsi stage

CATERPILLAR | DAFMAN | DR. ZEPPELIN & RADIM NOVÁK | MAREK DEAGON | MAX W.

PAOLO DI MAKI | SWING GARDEN | DJ UFFE

Psytrance stage

ELIEN | KASHMIR | BEYOND INFINITY | EDDIE EVIL TWIN | HRAXXO | JENDA LEGENDA |

JONAH MOSES | MAARA VIC | MR. GORBY | MR. TEACHER | MUTANTISM | PSYCHOZIX

ROBAS | TRUE DETECTIVES | YPSYLON | ZOOROPIX

Excelent stage

ALEXX | BALUU | CARLO BETA | COU-D | DJ DOMEZ | DOM QUARK | ENRIQ | FOURCASE

CHICKEN | IAN KITTA | IVO HILSZEK | LANDCHI | LUCKIE | LUM X | PAUL SAXO

DJ SRP | THE DLV

Fabric afterparty stage

ANIMAL | BLACK DOLPHINS | DJ ZEK! | HOLOTROPE | JOŽIN | KARL & JOHN

LADIDA | MARTIN CRUZ NPA | ROB NASH | RON-X | T.O.M.M.Y | WENIA | ZERO