Line up 2024
Jména seřazena A-Z
LOVE
-
A-Trak (CA)
Středa - Love stage
-
ANDY C (UK)
Pátek - Love stage
-
Becky Hill (UK)
Sobota - Love stage
-
Boris Brejcha (DE)
Čtvrtek - Love stage
-
Chase & Status (UK)
Sobota - Love stage
-
David Guetta (FR)
Sobota - Love stage
-
Fox Stevenson Live (UK)
Pátek - Love stage
-
Holy Goof (UK)
Sobota - Love stage
-
Hybrid Minds (UK)
Středa - Love stage
-
Lost Frequencies (BE)
Středa - Love stage
-
Meduza (IT)
Pátek - Love stage
-
W&W (NL)
Středa - Love stage
D&B FORGE
-
A Little Sound (UK)
Středa - Drum & Bass stage
-
Basstripper (BE)
Pátek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Circadian (UK)
Čtvrtek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Ed Rush (UK)
Sobota - Drum & Bass stage
-
Enta (UK)
Čtvrtek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Friction (UK)
Pátek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Junk Mail (UK)
Čtvrtek - Drum & Bass stage
-
K Motionz (UK)
Pátek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Kanine (UK)
Středa - Drum & Bass stage
-
Lexurus (NL)
Středa - Drum & Bass stage
-
Metanoia (SI)
Čtvrtek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Millbrook (LU)
Středa - Drum & Bass stage
-
Monty (FR)
Sobota - Drum & Bass stage
-
Pola & Bryson (UK)
Pátek - Drum & Bass stage
-
Prolix (UK)
Čtvrtek - Drum & Bass stage
HARMONY HOUSE SQUARE
-
Hannah Wants (UK)
Pátek - House square
-
Josh Butler (UK)
Sobota - House square
-
Low Steppa (UK)
Čtvrtek - House square
-
Roger Sanchez (US)
Středa - House square
-
The Shapeshifters (UK)
Sobota - House square
FUTURE
-
Aaron Hibbel (UK)
Pátek - Future stage
-
Anden (US)
Sobota - Future stage
-
Avira (CA)
Sobota - Future stage
-
Cristoph (UK)
Sobota - Future stage
-
Danny Avila (ES)
Čtvrtek - Future stage
-
Eli & Fur (UK)
Středa - Future stage
-
Enamour (US)
Středa - Future stage
-
Estiva (NL)
Středa - Future stage
-
Ferry Corsten (NL)
Pátek - Future stage
-
Gabriel & Dresden (US)
Pátek - Future stage
-
Giuseppe Ottaviani (IT)
Pátek - Future stage
-
Hypaton (IT)
Čtvrtek - Future stage
-
Julian Jordan (NL)
Čtvrtek - Future stage
-
M.O.S. (EU)
Středa - Future stage
-
Magnificence (NL)
Čtvrtek - Future stage
-
Nox Vahn (US)
Středa - Future stage
TECHNO DOME
-
Adriana Lopez (CO)
Středa - Techno stage
-
Border One (BE)
Pátek - Techno stage
-
Dax J (UK)
Středa - Techno stage
-
Dubfire (US)
Sobota - Techno stage
-
Eli Brown (UK)
Čtvrtek - Techno stage
-
Klaps (BE)
Čtvrtek - Techno stage
-
Len Faki (DE)
Pátek - Techno stage
-
Lewis Fautzi (PT)
Středa - Techno stage
-
Ø [Phase] (UK)
Středa - Techno stage
EMPIRE
-
D-Block & S-te-Fan (NL)
Středa - Empire stage
-
Dr. Peacock (NL)
Pátek - Empire stage
-
Miss K8 (UA)
Čtvrtek - Empire stage
ZION
-
Beat Kouple (IT)
Pátek - Zion stage
-
Bellyman (UK)
Sobota - Zion stage
-
Doktor (JM)
Sobota - Zion stage
-
Dope Ammo (UK)
Sobota - Zion stage
-
Enigmatik (IT)
Pátek - Zion stage
-
Maddy V (UK)
Čtvrtek - Zion stage
-
MC Brother Culture (UK) & Little Lion Sound (CH)
Sobota - Zion stage
-
Mrs Magoo (UK)
Čtvrtek - Zion stage
-
Rider Shafique (UK)
Pátek - Zion stage
-
Skarra Mucci (JM)
Středa - Zion stage
-
Vandal (UK)
Čtvrtek - Zion stage
FREEDOM
-
Deekline (UK)
Středa - Freedom stage
-
Format: B (DE)
Pátek - Freedom stage
-
Gentlemens Club (UK)
Čtvrtek - Freedom stage
-
Hardy Hard (DE)
Sobota - Freedom stage
PSY
-
Futurum Sonat aka Timo Lissy (AT)
Čtvrtek - PSY stage